7. Equipes Tournoi ADULTES

Tournoi ADULTES :

1 : LES TOUS VENANTS > confirmé
– Guillaume Pento (LIC)
– Berges patrick
– Lafon fabien
– Deligny grégory
– Jean Luc dulin
– Aubin dulin
– Jean Baptiste manuel
– Eric lièvre
– Dominique mazet
– Sampaio chico
– Sotum Cédric
– Stynevin frank
– Jean luc vives
– Laurent Laffitte
– Quemion Stéphane
– David solon

2 : UNDER 17 ANS > confirmé
– Théo Favarin (1ère année)
– Théo Fernando (1ère année)
– Marius Arslanian (1ère année)
– Simon Brossard (1ère année)
– Adrien Couillez (1ère année)
– Nathan Veraguas (1ère année)
– Leny Veloso (1ère année)
– Keylan Fritz (1ère année)
– Taho Morlaix (1ère année)
– Nico Morlaix (but sur 1 touche de balle)
– Meilo Lacombe (1ère année)
– Sacha Morlaix (1ère année)

3 : OK OK > confirmé
– Axel Fonteyne
– Bastien Gourgues
– Lois Auger (LIC)
– Enzo Bertolla (LIC)
– Léo Portau
– Gael Dubroué
– Forian Saint Martin (LIC)
– Olan Lacombe (LIC)
– Jérémy Missio (LIC)
– Hamza Djeniba (LIC)
– Maxime Ader
– Sabri Talhaoui
– Morad Hadji

4 : STPAG > confirmé
– Mathieu Mazars (LIC)
– Quentin Marque (LIC)
– Jonathan Lamic
– Julien Cantau
– Thierry Larroque
– Vincent Solles
– José Boulland
– Thierry Vincent
– Maxime Ortiz
– Alexandre Claverie
– Mathieu Duffillol
– Alexandre Amaral
– Rodrigo Veloso
– Richard Obin
– Vincent Meste
– Kilian Lacote
– Thomas Da Costa
– David Daverede
– Eric Lacote

5 : LES PéRIMéS> confirmé
– Max Lassay (LIC)
– Jean Luc Peres
– Alain Rolland
– Sami (LIC mais âgé)
– Anne Laure
– Audrey
– Goutaille Guillaume (LIC)
– Anli (LIC mais âgé)
– Loic Delon
– Yannick Dupeyron
– Norbert Correia
– Jean Marc Zecchin
– Raphael Redding (arbitre)
– Philippe Dupuy
– Luis Correia

6 : L’hiver pool party > confirmé
– Arnaud Rosell (LIC)
– Poupou Fauqué (LIC)
– Franck Lalanne (LIC)
– Marie L.
– Gauthier Benquet (LIC)
– Eric Taillefer
– Damien Rigade
– Marie M.
– Robin Guirodie
– Marco Cerutti (LIC)
– Maxime Laudon
– Romain Bouzigon
– Emeric sieurs saint Martin
– Emmanuelle charpentier
– Maxime laudon
Romain bouzigon

7 : Lou BAR’ataclau > confirmé
– Thomas Monflier (LIC)
– Adrien Cadiran (LIC)
– Adil El Baz (LIC mais âgé)
– Robin Desangles
– Paul Dufreche
– Marion Bendichou
– Lucas Della Valle
– Kevin Laffargue (LIC)
– Benjamin Bigot
– Alexandre Thore
– Aurélie Monflier
– Léonard Souchu (LIC)
– Hervé Lapeze dit Toco (LIC)

8 : LES VERTS A BALLON > confirmé
– Montardon Julien 1994
– Coelho Jérémie 1997
– Coélho Hervé 1997
– Bezecourt Damien 1996
– Loic planté 1993 (LIC)
– Florian Garroussia 2002
– Metge Clément 1996
– Vaccaro Mickaël 1989
– Romain Vaccaro 1993 (LIC)
– Lasbats Julien 1997
– Pujolle Kevin 1994
– Enzo Bon

9 : MARAMBAT JEUNES > confirmé
– ANTHOINE Guillaume (LIC)
– CAMAZZOLA Maxime (LIC)
– ARATA Adrien
– SERANGE Mathis
– FAVARIN Martial
– ANTHOINE Sébastien
– LERDA Aymeric
– ANTHOINE Mickael
– LARRIVIERE Arnaud
– PIRES Jeremy
– JULIAN Hugo
– Yannick Genans Boiteux
– Cyril Brossard
– Aurélia D.
– Claire F.
– Paul Pujo
– Olivier Agnelet
– Kévin Garbay
– Sébastien Guerra
– Florent Labit

10 : UAV RUGBY > confirmé
– Basile Dupouy
– Lucas laborde
– Sacha laborde
– Della Adrien
– Bourdieux dorian
– Cauboue Mathias
– Benjamin monnet
– Laurent gallon
– Mathias bourel
– Piton lucas (LIC)
– Theau gendre
– Denis Reynes
– Jean Mathieu cassage
– Pacal reynes
– Yassine Ennaga
– Cenzon Jeremy
– Adrien Caubet
– Pierre Lafargue
– Thomas Duclos
– Mathieu Lagarde

11 : LES MOUSQUETAIRES > confirmé
– Damien Martinez
– Kévin Sauques
– David Bou
Bruce Ferreira
– J
ulien Coelho
– L
udovic Râteau
– F
lorian Sarracanie
– Nicolas ple
– Cyril laulom
– Gérard Salcines
– Théo Paillard
– Stéphane Husson
– Nicolas ader
– Lucas huslof
– Emma Tomasella


12 : LES PITCHOUNES > en attente
– Dahrouch Walid (licencié)
– Mascarin Vincent (licencié)
– Bousquet Vincent
– Ringeval Arthur
– Davidson Alexander
– El ouaidi Rayan (licencié)
– Richon Loïc
– Bulfoni Baptiste
– Beyrie Colin
– Dahrouch Jalalle
Dahrouch haytem (licencié)
Verardo Axel (licencié)
– Leferec Rayan
– Brandalise Mathis